Club Fixtures

May 23, 2022

Mayo GAA SFL Division 2A

Sat, 28 May, 

Venue: Ardnaree, (Round: Round 1), Ardnaree Sarsfields V Balla 19:00,  Ref: Vincent Neary


New JFC A Finals 2022

Sat, 28 May, 

Venue: Breaffy, (Round: Semi Final 2), Ballina Stephenites V Ballintubber 17:00,  Ref: Kevin Corcoran

Sun, 29 May, 

Venue: Bangor Erris, (Round: Semi Final 1), Knockmore V Belmullet 13:00,  Ref: Neil Cooney

Sun, 29 May, 

Venue: Balla GAA Club, (Round: Relegation Final), Claremorris V Westport St Patrick's 14:00,  Ref: Sean O Neill


New JFC B Finals 2022

Sat, 28 May, 

Venue: Knockmore GAA Club, (Round: Quarter Final 2), Breaffy V Ardnaree Sarsfields 17:00,  Ref: Jon Finn

Sat, 28 May, 

Venue: Fr. O'Hara Park, (Round: Quarter Final 3), Ballyhaunis V Kiltimagh 17:00,  Ref: John Clancy

Sat, 28 May, 

Venue: Aghamore, (Round: Quarter Final 4), Mayo Gaels V Ballaghaderreen 17:00,  Ref: Sean Tolan

Sun, 29 May, 

Venue: Parke GAA Pitch, (Round: Quarter Final 1), Bohola Moy Davitts V Balla 15:00,  Ref: Brian Kilkelly


New JFC B Group  2

Wed, 01 Jun, 

Venue: Davitts GAA Club, (Round: Round 3), Hollymount-Carramore V Davitts 19:30,  Ref: Mark Tuffy


New JFC C Finals 2022

Fri, 27 May, 

Venue: Munnelly Park, Castlebar, (Round: Quarter Final 2), Knockmore V Islandeady 19:00,  Ref: Martin Walsh

Fri, 27 May, 

Venue: Foxford, (Round: Quarter Final 3), Swinford V Bonniconlon 19:30,  Ref: Liam Higgins

Sat, 28 May, 

Venue: Pairc Naomh Muire, CLG Thuar Mhic Eadaigh, (Round: Quarter Final 4), Kilmeena V Ballinrobe 17:00,  Ref: Pat Conlon

Sun, 29 May, 

Venue: Hollymount, (Round: Quarter Final 1), Kilmaine GAA V Neale 14:00,  Ref: Padraic Kilboyle


Michael Walsh Junior Cup 2022

Sun, 29 May, 

Venue: Foxford, (Round: Cup  Final), Islandeady V Swinford 14:00,  Ref: Mark Tuffy


Kelly Cup Finals 2022

Fri, 27 May, 

Venue: Breaffy, (Round: Kelly Cup Final), Castlebar Mitchels Football V Westport St Patrick's 19:45,  Ref: Shane Corcoran


O Mara Cup Finals 2022

Sat, 28 May, 

Venue: Claremorris GAA, (Round: Final), Claremorris V Kilmaine GAA 17:00,  Ref: Martin Kennedy


East Mayo JFC B Group 2

Wed, 25 May, 

Venue: Ballyhaunis GAA, (Round: Round 2), Ballyhaunis V Kiltimagh 20:00,  Ref: Jon Finn

Wed, 01 Jun, 

Venue: Kiltimagh, (Round: Round 3), Kiltimagh V Aghamore 20:00,  Ref: John Clancy


East Mayo JFCB Group 1

Wed, 25 May, 

Venue: Fr. O'Hara Park, (Round: Round 2), Charlestown Sarsfields V Bohola Moy Davitts 20:00,  Ref: John Glavey

Wed, 01 Jun, 

Venue: Foxford, (Round: Round 3), Bohola Moy Davitts V Ballaghaderreen 20:00,  Ref: Jon Finn


East Mayo Junior A Championship 

Wed, 25 May, 

Venue: Brickens, (Round: Round 2), Eastern Gaels V Swinford 20:00,  Ref: Paul Lydon

Wed, 01 Jun, 

Venue: Robert McCallion Memorial Pitch, (Round: Round 3), Swinford V Kilmovee Shamrocks 20:00,  Ref: Frank Flynn


South Mayo JFC Group 1

Wed, 25 May, 

Venue: Mayo Abbey, (Round: Round 2), Mayo Gaels V Claremorris 19:30,  Ref: Kevin Connelly

Wed, 25 May, 

Venue: Garrymore, (Round: Round 2), Garrymore V Kilmaine GAA 19:30,  Ref: Dominic Mc Hugh

Wed, 01 Jun, 

Venue: Kilmaine GAA, (Round: Round 3), Kilmaine GAA V Mayo Gaels 19:30,  Ref: Martin Kennedy

Wed, 01 Jun, 

Venue: Glencorrib, (Round: Round 3), Shrule/Glencorrib V Garrymore 19:30,  Ref: Martin Murphy


South Mayo JFC Group 2

Wed, 01 Jun, 

Venue: Ballinrobe, (Round: Round 2), Ballinrobe V Neale 19:30,  Ref: Padraic Kilboyle

Wed, 01 Jun, 

Venue: Davitts GAA Club, (Round: Round 2), Davitts V Hollymount-Carramore 19:30,  Ref: Mark Tuffy


North Mayo JFCA Final 2022

Sun, 29 May, 

Venue: Crossmolina GAA Club, (Round: Final), Ardagh V Kilcommon 14:00,  Ref: Sean Tolan


Genfitt Mayo GAA Genfitt Adult Hurling Knock Out

Fri, 27 May, 

Venue: Cong, (Round: Shield1 Final), Moytura V Westport St Patrick's 19:00,  Ref: Peter Cassidy

Fri, 27 May, 

Venue: James Stephens Park, Ballina, (Round: Shield2 Final), Ballina Stephenites V Tooreen 19:30,  Ref: Eoin Shaughnessy


Mayo GAA U-17 Hurling League 2022

Wed, 25 May, 

Venue: Munnelly Park, Castlebar, (Round: Round 5), Castlebar Mitchels Hurling V Claremorris 19:00,  Ref: James Judge

Wed, 25 May, 

Venue: Tooreen (Adrian Freeman Park), (Round: Round 5), Tooreen V St Ciarans 19:00,  Ref: Pat Conlon


Mayo GAA U-13 Hurling Division 1

Sat, 28 May, 

Venue: Alan Feeley Memorial Park, (Round: Round 2), Claremorris V Tooreen 16:30,  Ref: Edward Groarke


Mayo GAA U-13 Hurling Division 2

Sat, 28 May, 

Venue: Tooreen (Adrian Freeman Park), (Round: Round 2), Tooreen V Ballyvary 16:30,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 28 May, 

Venue: James Stephens Park, (Round: Round 2), Ballina Stephenites V Caiseal Gaels 16:30,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 28 May, 

Venue: Ballyvary HC, (Round: Round 4), Ballyvary V Caiseal Gaels 16:30,  Ref: TBC


Mayo GAA U-9 / U-7 Hurling Go Games 2022

Sun, 29 May, 

Venue: Tooreen (Adrian Freeman Park), (Round: Round 3), Tooreen V Ballyhaunis 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 29 May, 

Venue: Ballinrobe CS, (Round: Round 3), Moytura V Ballina Stephenites 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 29 May, 

Venue: Ballaghaderreen, (Round: Round 3), Caiseal Gaels V Ballyvary 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 29 May, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 3), Westport St Patrick's V Castlebar Mitchels Hurling 11:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U17 Division 1 League 2022

Tue, 24 May, 

Venue: Foxford, (Round: Round 2), Bohola Moy Davitts V Claremorris 19:00,  Ref: Sean Tolan

Tue, 24 May, 

Venue: St. Joseph's Park, (Round: Round 1), Knockmore V Breaffy 19:30,  Ref: Vincent Neary

Fri, 27 May, 

Venue: Breaffy, (Round: Round 4), Breaffy V Claremorris 19:00,  Ref: Declan Corcoran

Fri, 27 May, 

Venue: James Stephens Park, (Round: Round 4), Ballina Stephenites V Knockmore 19:00,  Ref: Vincent Neary

Fri, 27 May, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 4), Westport St Patrick's V Bohola Moy Davitts 19:00,  Ref: Martin Walsh

Fri, 27 May, 

Venue: Páirc Josie Munnelly, (Round: Round 4), Castlebar Mitchels Football V Kilmeena 19:00,  Ref: Neil Cooney


Homeland U17 Division 2 League 2022

Fri, 27 May, 

Venue: Brickens, (Round: Round 4), St Jarlaths V Balla 19:00,  Ref: John Glavey

Fri, 27 May, 

Venue: Aghamore, (Round: Round 4), Aghamore V Erris St. Pats 19:00,  Ref: Paul Lydon

Fri, 27 May, 

Venue: Ballinrobe, (Round: Round 4), Ballinrobe V Kiltimagh 19:00,  Ref: Kevin Connelly

Tue, 31 May, 

Venue: Kiltimagh, (Round: Round 3), Kiltimagh V Aghamore 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Fri, 03 Jun, 

Venue: Ballinrobe, (Round: Round 2), Ballinrobe V Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin 19:00,  Ref: Eamon Mc Andrew


Homeland U17 Division 3 League 2022

Fri, 27 May, 

Venue: Tallagh (Belmullet), (Round: Round 4), Belmullet V Naomh Padraig 19:00,  Ref: John Walker

Fri, 27 May, 

Venue: Crossmolina , (Round: Round 4), Crossmolina Deel Rovers V Hollymount-Carramore 19:00,  Ref: Richard Cosgrove

Fri, 27 May, 

Venue: Davitts GAA Club, (Round: Round 4), Davitts V Kilmovee Shamrocks 19:00,  Ref: Martin Kennedy

Fri, 27 May, 

Venue: Ballaghaderreen, (Round: Round 4), Ballaghaderreen V Ballintubber 19:00,  Ref: Tommy Ward

Fri, 27 May, 

Venue: TBC, (Round: Round 4), Charlestown Sarsfields V Mayo Gaels 19:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U17 Division 4 League 2022

Fri, 27 May, 

Venue: Carras, (Round: Round 4), Carras V Burrishoole 19:00,  Ref: Eamon Mc Andrew

Fri, 27 May, 

Venue: Achill, (Round: Round 4), Achill V Westport St Patrick's 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Fri, 27 May, 

Venue: Cong, (Round: Round 4), Neale V Ardnaree Sarsfields 19:00,  Ref: Mark Tuffy

Fri, 27 May, 

Venue: Ardagh Gaa Club, (Round: Round 4), Ardmoy McHales V Swinford 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Fri, 03 Jun, 

Venue: Achill, (Round: Round 2), Achill V Swinford 19:00,  Ref: Mel Kenny


Homeland U17 Division 5 League 2022

Fri, 27 May, 

Venue: Islandeady, (Round: Round 4), Islandeady V Tuar Mhic Eadaigh 19:00,  Ref: Mel Kenny

Fri, 27 May, 

Venue: Louisburgh, (Round: Round 4), Louisburgh V Kilcommon 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Fri, 27 May, 

Venue: Bonniconlon, (Round: Round 4), Bonniconlon V Shrule/Glencorrib 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Fri, 03 Jun, 

Venue: Pairc Naomh Muire, CLG Thuar Mhic Eadaigh, (Round: Round 3), Tuar Mhic Eadaigh V Louisburgh 19:00,  Ref: Pat Conlon


Homeland U15 Division 1 League 2022

Tue, 24 May, 

Venue: Ballinrobe, (Round: Round 2), Ballinrobe V Belmullet 19:00,  Ref: John Brennan

Tue, 31 May, 

Venue: Páirc Josie Munnelly, (Round: Round 2), Castlebar Mitchels Football V Aghamore 19:00,  Ref: Declan Corcoran

Tue, 31 May, 

Venue: Crossmolina , (Round: Round 2), Crossmolina Deel Rovers V Westport St Patrick's 19:00,  Ref: Darragh Monaghan


Homeland U15 Division 2 Group 2 League 2022

Tue, 24 May, 

Venue: Ardnaree, (Round: Round 2), Ardnaree Sarsfields V Kilmeena 19:00,  Ref: Liam Higgins

Tue, 24 May, 

Venue: James Stephens Park, (Round: Round 2), Ballina Stephenites V Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin 19:00,  Ref: Kenny Durcan

Tue, 24 May, 

Venue: St. Joseph's Park, (Round: Round 2), Knockmore V Naomh Padraig 19:00,  Ref: Liam Devenney


Homeland U15 Division 2 Group1 League 2022

Tue, 24 May, 

Venue: Kiltimagh, (Round: Round 2), Kiltimagh V Shrule/Glencorrib 19:00,  Ref: Jon Finn

Tue, 24 May, 

Venue: Balla, (Round: Round 2), Balla V St Jarlaths 19:00,  Ref: Kevin Connelly


Homeland U15 Division 3 League 2022

Tue, 24 May, 

Venue: Ray Prendergast Memorial Park, (Round: Round 2), Ballintubber V Bohola Moy Davitts 19:00,  Ref: Cormac Mc Carthy

Tue, 24 May, 

Venue: Ballaghaderreen, (Round: Round 2), Ballaghaderreen V Mayo Gaels 19:00,  Ref: Michael Daly

Tue, 24 May, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 2), Westport St Patrick's V Burrishoole 19:00,  Ref: John Jennings

Tue, 24 May, 

Venue: Breaffy, (Round: Round 2), Breaffy V Neale 19:00,  Ref: Martin Walsh


Homeland U15 Division 4 League 2022

Tue, 24 May, 

Venue: Ardmoy, (Round: Round 2), Ardmoy V Swinford 19:00,  Ref: John Walker

Tue, 24 May, 

Venue: James Stephens Park, (Round: Round 2), Ballina Stephenites V Hollymount-Carramore 19:00,  Ref: Michael Herr

Tue, 24 May, 

Venue: Cill Chomain, (Round: Round 2), Kilcommon V Lahardane MacHales 19:00,  Ref: Richard Cosgrove

Tue, 24 May, 

Venue: Pairc Naomh Muire, CLG Thuar Mhic Eadaigh, (Round: Round 2), Tuar Mhic Eadaigh V Charlestown Sarsfields 19:00,  Ref: Martin Kennedy


Homeland U15 Division 5 League 2022

Tue, 24 May, 

Venue: Davitts GAA Club, (Round: Round 2), Davitts V Achill 19:00,  Ref: Dominic Mc Hugh

Tue, 24 May, 

Venue: Islandeady, (Round: Round 2), Islandeady V Louisburgh 19:00,  Ref: Enda Nolan

Thu, 26 May, 

Venue: Ballinrobe, (Round: Round 2), Ballinrobe V Erris St. Pats 00:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U15 Division 6 League

Sat, 28 May, 

Venue: Crossmolina , (Round: Round 2), Crossmolina Deel Rovers V Belmullet 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 28 May, 

Venue: Ballinrobe, (Round: Round 2), Ballinrobe V Naomh Padraig 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 28 May, 

Venue: St. Joseph's Park, (Round: Round 2), Knockmore V Westport St Patrick's 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 28 May, 

Venue: Claremorris GAA, (Round: Round 2), Claremorris V Castlebar Mitchels Football 11:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U13 Division 1 League 2022

Thu, 26 May, 

Venue: Balla, (Round: Round 2), Balla V Westport St Patrick's 19:00,  Ref: John Jennings

Thu, 26 May, 

Venue: Ray Prendergast Memorial Park, (Round: Round 2), Ballintubber V Claremorris 19:00,  Ref: Walter Doherty

Thu, 26 May, 

Venue: Ballinrobe, (Round: Round 2), Ballinrobe V Castlebar Mitchels Football 19:00,  Ref: Garryowen Mc Mahon

Thu, 02 Jun, 

Venue: Páirc Josie Munnelly, (Round: Round 3), Castlebar Mitchels Football V Ballintubber 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Thu, 02 Jun, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 3), Westport St Patrick's V Ballina Stephenites 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Thu, 02 Jun, 

Venue: Claremorris GAA, (Round: Round 3), Claremorris V Balla 19:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U13 Division 2 League 2022

Thu, 26 May, 

Venue: Ballaghaderreen, (Round: Round 2), Ballaghaderreen V Crossmolina Deel Rovers 19:00,  Ref: Tommy Ward

Thu, 26 May, 

Venue: Brickens, (Round: Round 2), St Jarlaths V Belmullet 19:00,  Ref: Jon Finn

Thu, 26 May, 

Venue: Fr. O'Hara Park, (Round: Round 2), Charlestown Sarsfields V Ardnaree Sarsfields 19:00,  Ref: John Clancy

Thu, 02 Jun, 

Venue: Ardnaree, (Round: Round 3), Ardnaree Sarsfields V St Jarlaths 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Thu, 02 Jun, 

Venue: Crossmolina , (Round: Round 3), Crossmolina Deel Rovers V Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Thu, 02 Jun, 

Venue: Tallagh (Belmullet), (Round: Round 3), Belmullet V Ballaghaderreen 19:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U13 Division 4 Group 1 League 2022

Thu, 26 May, 

Venue: Carras, (Round: Round 2), Carras V Aghamore 19:00,  Ref: Dominic Mc Hugh

Thu, 26 May, 

Venue: Hollymount, (Round: Round 2), Hollymount-Carramore V Mayo Gaels 19:00,  Ref: Martin Murphy

Thu, 02 Jun, 

Venue: Mayo Abbey, (Round: Round 3), Mayo Gaels V Carras 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Thu, 02 Jun, 

Venue: Pairc Naomh Muire, CLG Thuar Mhic Eadaigh, (Round: Round 3), Tuar Mhic Eadaigh V Hollymount-Carramore 19:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U13 Division 4 Group 1 League 2022

Thu, 26 May, 

Venue: Killala, (Round: Round 2), Naomh Padraig V Bohola Moy Davitts 19:00,  Ref: Declan O Boyle Jnr

Thu, 26 May, 

Venue: St. Joseph's Park, (Round: Round 2), Knockmore V Ardmoy 19:00,  Ref: Kenny Durcan

Thu, 02 Jun, 

Venue: Ardmoy, (Round: Round 3), Ardmoy V Naomh Padraig 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Thu, 02 Jun, 

Venue: Newport, (Round: Round 3), Burrishoole V Knockmore 19:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U13 Division 5 League 2022

Thu, 26 May, 

Venue: Doohoma, (Round: Round 2), Erris St. Pats V Kilmovee Shamrocks 19:00,  Ref: John Walker

Thu, 26 May, 

Venue: Davitts GAA Club, (Round: Round 2), Davitts V Bonniconlon 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Thu, 26 May, 

Venue: Cill Chomain, (Round: Round 2), Kilcommon V Lahardane MacHales 19:00,  Ref: Richard Cosgrove

Mon, 30 May, 

Venue: Killala, (Round: Round 2), Naomh Padraig V Shrule/Glencorrib 19:00,  Ref: Michael Herr

Thu, 02 Jun, 

Venue: Bofeenaun, (Round: Round 3), Lahardane MacHales V Davitts 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Thu, 02 Jun, 

Venue: Cill Chomain, (Round: Round 3), Kilcommon V Shrule/Glencorrib 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Thu, 02 Jun, 

Venue: Kilmovee, (Round: Round 3), Kilmovee Shamrocks V Shrule/Glencorrib 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Thu, 02 Jun, 

Venue: Bonniconlon, (Round: Round 3), Bonniconlon V Erris St. Pats 19:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U13 Division 3 League 2022

Thu, 26 May, 

Venue: Cong, (Round: Round 2), Neale V Swinford 19:00,  Ref: Christopher Burke

Thu, 26 May, 

Venue: Breaffy, (Round: Round 2), Breaffy V Kiltimagh 19:00,  Ref: Enda Nolan

Thu, 02 Jun, 

Venue: Cong, (Round: Round 3), Neale V Breaffy 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Thu, 02 Jun, 

Venue: Robert McCallion Memorial Pitch, (Round: Round 3), Swinford V Kiltimagh 19:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U13 Division 6 League 2022

Thu, 26 May, 

Venue: Islandeady, (Round: Round 2), Islandeady V Louisburgh 19:00,  Ref: Paddy Chambers

Thu, 26 May, 

Venue: Kilmeena, (Round: Round 2), Kilmeena V Achill 19:00,  Ref: Martin Walsh

Thu, 02 Jun, 

Venue: Islandeady, (Round: Round 3), Islandeady V Kilmeena 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Thu, 02 Jun, 

Venue: Louisburgh, (Round: Round 3), Louisburgh V Achill 19:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U13 2nd Team Group 1 2022

Thu, 26 May, 

Venue: Ballintubber G.A.A. Pitch, (Round: Round 1), Claremorris V Ballintubber 19:00,  Ref: John E Burke

Thu, 26 May, 

Venue: Ballinrobe, (Round: Round 1), Ballinrobe V Castlebar Mitchels Football 19:00,  Ref: John Brennan

Thu, 02 Jun, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 1), Westport St Patrick's V Ballina Stephenites 19:00,  Ref: Paddy Chambers

Thu, 02 Jun, 

Venue: Páirc Josie Munnelly, (Round: Round 3), Castlebar Mitchels Football V Ballintubber 19:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U11 Go Games 2022 - Group 1

Mon, 23 May, 

Venue: Claremorris GAA, (Round: Round 1), Claremorris V Belmullet 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 23 May, 

Venue: St. Joseph's Park, (Round: Round 1), Knockmore V Ballina Stephenites 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 23 May, 

Venue: Breaffy, (Round: Round 1), Breaffy V Westport St Patrick's 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 23 May, 

Venue: Páirc Josie Munnelly, (Round: Round 1), Castlebar Mitchels Football V Ballinrobe 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 30 May, 

Venue: Killala, (Round: Round 2), Naomh Padraig V Claremorris 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 30 May, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 2), Westport St Patrick's V Castlebar Mitchels Football 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 30 May, 

Venue: James Stephens Park, (Round: Round 2), Ballina Stephenites V Breaffy 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 30 May, 

Venue: Tallagh (Belmullet), (Round: Round 2), Belmullet V Knockmore 19:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U11 GoGames 2022 - Group 2

Mon, 23 May, 

Venue: Glencorrib, (Round: Round 1), Shrule/Glencorrib V Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 23 May, 

Venue: Brickens, (Round: Round 1), Eastern Gaels V Davitts 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 23 May, 

Venue: Balla, (Round: Round 1), Balla V Aghamore 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 23 May, 

Venue: Carras, (Round: Round 1), Carras V Neale 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 30 May, 

Venue: Ardnaree, (Round: Round 2), Ardnaree Sarsfields V Shrule/Glencorrib 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 30 May, 

Venue: Aghamore, (Round: Round 2), Aghamore V Carras 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 30 May, 

Venue: Davitts GAA Club, (Round: Round 2), Davitts V Balla 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 30 May, 

Venue: Parke, (Round: Round 2), Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin V Eastern Gaels 19:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U11 GoGames 2022 - Group 3

Mon, 23 May, 

Venue: Achill, (Round: Round 1), Achill V Kilmeena 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 23 May, 

Venue: Robert McCallion Memorial Pitch, (Round: Round 1), Swinford V Islandeady 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 23 May, 

Venue: Newport, (Round: Round 1), Burrishoole V Ballintubber 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 23 May, 

Venue: Louisburgh, (Round: Round 1), Louisburgh V Tuar Mhic Eadaigh 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 30 May, 

Venue: Pairc Naomh Muire, CLG Thuar Mhic Eadaigh, (Round: Round 2), Tuar Mhic Eadaigh V Swinford 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 30 May, 

Venue: Islandeady, (Round: Round 2), Islandeady V Burrishoole 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 30 May, 

Venue: Ray Prendergast Memorial Park, (Round: Round 2), Ballintubber V Achill 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 30 May, 

Venue: Kilmeena, (Round: Round 2), Kilmeena V Louisburgh 19:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U11 GoGames 2022 - Group 4

Mon, 23 May, 

Venue: Foxford, (Round: Round 1), Bohola Moy Davitts V Mayo Gaels 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 23 May, 

Venue: Kiltimagh, (Round: Round 1), Kiltimagh V Ballyhaunis 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 23 May, 

Venue: Ballaghaderreen, (Round: Round 1), Ballaghaderreen V Kilmovee Shamrocks 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 23 May, 

Venue: Hollymount, (Round: Round 1), Hollymount-Carramore V Crossmolina Deel Rovers 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 30 May, 

Venue: TBC, (Round: Round 2), Charlestown Sarsfields V Bohola Moy Davitts 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 30 May, 

Venue: Kilmovee, (Round: Round 2), Kilmovee Shamrocks V Hollymount-Carramore 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 30 May, 

Venue: Ballyhaunis GAA, (Round: Round 2), Ballyhaunis V Ballaghaderreen 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 30 May, 

Venue: Mayo Abbey, (Round: Round 2), Mayo Gaels V Kiltimagh 19:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U11 GoGames 2022 - Group 5

Mon, 23 May, 

Venue: Doohoma, (Round: Round 1), Erris St. Pats V Lahardane MacHales 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 23 May, 

Venue: Ardmoy, (Round: Round 1), Ardmoy V Bonniconlon 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 30 May, 

Venue: Bonniconlon, (Round: Round 2), Bonniconlon V Erris St. Pats 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 30 May, 

Venue: Cill Chomain, (Round: Round 2), Kilcommon V Ardmoy 19:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U15 Second Teams League 1 2022

Sat, 28 May, 

Venue: Newport, (Round: Round 1), Burrishoole V Louisburgh 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 28 May, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 1), Westport St Patrick's V Castlebar Mitchels Football 11:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U15 Second Teams League 2 2022

Sat, 28 May, 

Venue: St. Joseph's Park, (Round: Round 1), Knockmore V Ballina Stephenites 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 28 May, 

Venue: Crossmolina , (Round: Round 1), Crossmolina Deel Rovers V Naomh Padraig 11:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U7 GoGames 2022 - Group 1

Sat, 28 May, 

Venue: Ballinrobe, (Round: Round 1), Ballinrobe V Claremorris 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 28 May, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 1), Westport St Patrick's V Ballina Stephenites 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 28 May, 

Venue: Páirc Josie Munnelly, (Round: Round 1), Castlebar Mitchels Football V Belmullet 11:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U7 GoGames 2022 - Group 2

Sat, 28 May, 

Venue: Killala, (Round: Round 1), Naomh Padraig V Crossmolina Deel Rovers 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 28 May, 

Venue: Cong, (Round: Round 1), Neale V Davitts 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 28 May, 

Venue: Mayo Abbey, (Round: Round 1), Mayo Gaels V Shrule/Glencorrib 11:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U7 GoGames 2022 - Group 3

Sat, 28 May, 

Venue: Balla, (Round: Round 1), Balla V Kiltimagh 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 28 May, 

Venue: Foxford, (Round: Round 1), Bohola Moy Davitts V Swinford 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 28 May, 

Venue: Parke, (Round: Round 1), Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin V Breaffy 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 28 May, 

Venue: Brickens, (Round: Round 1), Eastern Gaels V Burrishoole 11:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U7 GoGames 2022 - Group 4

Sat, 28 May, 

Venue: Ballyhaunis GAA, (Round: Round 1), Ballyhaunis V Neale 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 28 May, 

Venue: Aghamore, (Round: Round 1), Aghamore V Carras 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 28 May, 

Venue: Ballaghaderreen, (Round: Round 1), Ballaghaderreen V Kilmovee Shamrocks 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 28 May, 

Venue: TBC, (Round: Round 1), Charlestown Sarsfields V Hollymount-Carramore 11:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U7 GoGames 2022 - Group 5

Sat, 28 May, 

Venue: Cill Chomain, (Round: Round 1), Kilcommon V Ardmoy 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 28 May, 

Venue: Doohoma, (Round: Round 1), Erris St. Pats V Bonniconlon 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 28 May, 

Venue: St. Joseph's Park, (Round: Round 1), Knockmore V Ardnaree Sarsfields 11:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U7 GoGames 2022 - Group 6

Sat, 28 May, 

Venue: Kilmeena, (Round: Round 1), Kilmeena V Islandeady 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 28 May, 

Venue: Achill, (Round: Round 1), Achill V Louisburgh 11:00,  Ref: TBC


Latest news