Club Fixtures

June 20, 2022

Mayo GAA SFL Division 1A

Fri, 24 Jun, 

Venue: St. Joseph's Park, (Round: Round 3), Knockmore V Ballaghaderreen 20:00,  Ref: Jerome Henry


Mayo GAA SFL Division 1B 

Sat, 25 Jun, 

Venue: Mayo Abbey, (Round: Round 4), Mayo Gaels V Kiltane 19:00,  Ref: Kevin Connelly


Mayo GAA SFL Division 2A

Fri, 24 Jun, 

Venue: Parke, (Round: Round 1), Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin V Neale 20:00,  Ref: Declan O Boyle

Fri, 01 Jul, 

Venue: Ardnaree, (Round: Round 4), Ardnaree Sarsfields V Crossmolina Deel Rovers 20:00,  Ref: Vincent Neary


Mayo GAA SFL Division 2B

Fri, 24 Jun, 

Venue: Bofeenaun, (Round: Round 1), Lahardane MacHales V Belmullet 20:00,  Ref: Vincent Neary

Sat, 25 Jun, 

Venue: Foxford, (Round: Round 1), Bohola Moy Davitts V Kilcommon 19:00,  Ref: Sean Tolan


Mayo GAA SFL Division 3A

Fri, 24 Jun, 

Venue: Claremorris GAA, (Round: Round 2), Claremorris V Castlebar Mitchels Football 20:00,  Ref: Padraic Kilboyle

Wed, 29 Jun, 

Venue: James Stephens Park, (Round: Round 2), Ballina Stephenites V Knockmore 20:00,  Ref: Richard Cosgrove


Mayo GAA SFL Division 3B

Fri, 24 Jun, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 2), Westport St Patrick's V Kilmovee Shamrocks 20:00,  Ref: Paddy Chambers


Mayo GAA SFL Division 4A

Fri, 24 Jun, 

Venue: Ray Prendergast Memorial Park, (Round: Round 1), Ballintubber V Burrishoole 20:00,  Ref: Mel Kenny

Sat, 25 Jun, 

Venue: Parke, (Round: Round 2), Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin V Kiltimagh 19:00,  Ref: Paddy Chambers


Mayo GAA SFL Division 4B

Sat, 25 Jun, 

Venue: Balla, (Round: Round 2), Balla V Moygownagh 19:00,  Ref: Kieran Barnicle

Sat, 25 Jun, 

Venue: Crossmolina , (Round: Round 2), Crossmolina Deel Rovers V Belmullet 19:00,  Ref: Liam Higgins


Mayo  SFL Division 5B

Wed, 22 Jun, 

Venue: Cill Chomain, (Round: Round 1), Kilcommon V Ardnaree Sarsfields 20:00,  Ref: Michael Herr

Sat, 25 Jun, 

Venue: Lacken, (Round: Round 2), Lacken V Bonniconlon 19:00,  Ref: Michael Herr

Wed, 29 Jun, 

Venue: Ardnaree, (Round: Round 2), Ardnaree Sarsfields V Ardagh 20:00,  Ref: Michael Herr


Mayo GAA SFL Division 5A

Wed, 29 Jun, 

Venue: Robert McCallion Memorial Pitch, (Round: Round 1), Swinford V Bohola Moy Davitts 20:00,  Ref: Jon Finn

Wed, 29 Jun, 

Venue: Glencorrib, (Round: Round 1), Kilmaine GAA V Shrule/Glencorrib 20:00,  Ref: John E Burke


Mayo GAA SFL Division 5C

Wed, 22 Jun, 

Venue: Cong, (Round: Round 3), Neale V Ballinrobe 20:00,  Ref: John E Burke

Fri, 01 Jul, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 4), Westport St Patrick's V Castlebar Mitchels Football 20:00,  Ref: Neil Cooney


New JFC B Finals 2022

Fri, 24 Jun, 

Venue: Fr. O'Hara Park, (Round: Semi Final 1), Breaffy V Ballyhaunis 19:45,  Ref: Jarlath O Connor

Fri, 24 Jun, 

Venue: Kiltimagh GAA Club, (Round: Semi Final 2), Bohola Moy Davitts V Mayo Gaels 19:45,  Ref: Vincent Tomas


New JFC C Finals 2022

Fri, 24 Jun, 

Venue: Aghamore, (Round: Semi Final 1), Kilmaine GAA V Swinford 20:00,  Ref: Pat Conlon

Sat, 25 Jun, 

Venue: Munnelly Park, Castlebar, (Round: Semi Final 2), Kilmeena V Knockmore 19:00,  Ref: John Clancy


South Mayo JFC Group 1

Wed, 22 Jun, 

Venue: Mayo Abbey, (Round: Round 4), Mayo Gaels V Shrule/Glencorrib 19:30,  Ref: Padraic Kilboyle

Wed, 22 Jun, 

Venue: Claremorris GAA, (Round: Round 1), Claremorris V Garrymore 20:00,  Ref: Martin Murphy


West Mayo JFC Group 2

Wed, 22 Jun, 

Venue: Parke, (Round: Round 3), Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin V Balla 20:00,  Ref: Pat Conlon

Wed, 22 Jun, 

Venue: Islandeady, (Round: Round 3), Islandeady V Kilmeena 20:00,  Ref: Sean O Neill

Wed, 29 Jun, 

Venue: Balla, (Round: Round 2), Balla V Islandeady 20:00,  Ref: Kieran Barnicle


West Mayo JFC Group1

Wed, 22 Jun, 

Venue: Breaffy, (Round: Round 3), Breaffy V Westport St Patrick's 20:00,  Ref: Shane Corcoran

Wed, 22 Jun, 

Venue: Páirc Josie Munnelly, (Round: Round 3), Castlebar Mitchels Football V Burrishoole 20:00,  Ref: John Mc Hale (B)


Homeland U13B Hurling Championship

Sat, 25 Jun, 

Venue: Ballinrobe CS, (Round: Round 1), Moytura Hurling V Ballyvary 16:30,  Ref: Seán Granahan

Sat, 25 Jun, 

Venue: Tooreen (Adrian Freeman Park), (Round: Round 1), Tooreen V Ballina Stephenites 16:30,  Ref: Peter Geraghty

Sat, 25 Jun, 

Venue: Ballaghaderreen, (Round: Round 1), Caiseal Gaels V Ballyhaunis 16:30,  Ref: Sean O Neill


Mayo GAA U-9 / U-7 Hurling Go Games 2022

Sun, 26 Jun, 

Venue: Ballinrobe CS, (Round: Round 5), Moytura V Ballyvary 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 26 Jun, 

Venue: Ballyhaunis GAA, (Round: Round 5), Ballyhaunis V Ballina Stephenites 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 26 Jun, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 5), Westport St Patrick's V Claremorris 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 26 Jun, 

Venue: Tooreen (Adrian Freeman Park), (Round: Round 5), Tooreen V Castlebar Mitchels Hurling 11:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U17 Division 1 League 2022

Thu, 23 Jun, 

Venue: Foxford, (Round: Round 5), Bohola Moy Davitts V Castlebar Mitchels Football 19:00,  Ref: Jon Finn

Fri, 24 Jun, 

Venue: Breaffy, (Round: Round 5), Breaffy V Westport St Patrick's 19:00,  Ref: Martin Walsh

Fri, 24 Jun, 

Venue: Claremorris GAA, (Round: Round 5), Claremorris V Knockmore 19:00,  Ref: Kevin Connelly

Fri, 24 Jun, 

Venue: Kilmeena, (Round: Round 5), Kilmeena V Ballina Stephenites 19:00,  Ref: Shane Corcoran

Fri, 01 Jul, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 6), Westport St Patrick's V Claremorris 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Fri, 01 Jul, 

Venue: James Stephens Park, (Round: Round 6), Ballina Stephenites V Bohola Moy Davitts 19:00,  Ref: Sean Tolan

Fri, 01 Jul, 

Venue: St. Joseph's Park, (Round: Round 6), Knockmore V Kilmeena 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Fri, 01 Jul, 

Venue: Páirc Josie Munnelly, (Round: Round 6), Castlebar Mitchels Football V Breaffy 19:00,  Ref: Shane Corcoran


Homeland U17 Division 2 League 2022

Fri, 24 Jun, 

Venue: Balla, (Round: Round 5), Balla V Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin 19:00,  Ref: John Brennan

Fri, 24 Jun, 

Venue: Kiltimagh, (Round: Round 5), Kiltimagh V St Jarlaths 19:00,  Ref: John Glavey

Fri, 24 Jun, 

Venue: Erris St. Pats, (Round: Round 5), Erris St. Pats V Ballinrobe 19:00,  Ref: John Walker

Fri, 01 Jul, 

Venue: Parke, (Round: Round 6), Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin V Kiltimagh 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Fri, 01 Jul, 

Venue: Ballinrobe, (Round: Round 6), Ballinrobe V Aghamore 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Fri, 01 Jul, 

Venue: Ballyhaunis GAA, (Round: Round 6), St Jarlaths V Erris St. Pats 19:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U17 Division 3 League 2022

Fri, 24 Jun, 

Venue: Ray Prendergast Memorial Park, (Round: Round 5), Ballintubber V Crossmolina Deel Rovers 19:00,  Ref: Neil Cooney

Fri, 24 Jun, 

Venue: Kilmovee, (Round: Round 5), Kilmovee Shamrocks V Hollymount-Carramore 19:00,  Ref: Paul Lydon

Fri, 24 Jun, 

Venue: Davitts GAA Club, (Round: Round 5), Davitts V Belmullet 19:00,  Ref: Declan Corcoran

Fri, 24 Jun, 

Venue: Killala, (Round: Round 5), Naomh Padraig V Charlestown Sarsfields 19:00,  Ref: Richard Cosgrove

Fri, 24 Jun, 

Venue: Mayo Abbey, (Round: Round 5), Mayo Gaels V Ballaghaderreen 19:00,  Ref: Eamon Mc Andrew

Fri, 01 Jul, 

Venue: Ballaghaderreen, (Round: Round 6), Ballaghaderreen V Naomh Padraig 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Fri, 01 Jul, 

Venue: TBC, (Round: Round 6), Charlestown Sarsfields V Davitts 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Fri, 01 Jul, 

Venue: Tallagh (Belmullet), (Round: Round 6), Belmullet V Kilmovee Shamrocks 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Fri, 01 Jul, 

Venue: Crossmolina , (Round: Round 6), Crossmolina Deel Rovers V Mayo Gaels 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Fri, 01 Jul, 

Venue: Hollymount, (Round: Round 6), Hollymount-Carramore V Ballintubber 19:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U17 Division 4 League 2022

Fri, 24 Jun, 

Venue: Achill, (Round: Round 5), Achill V Carras 19:00,  Ref: Kevin Corcoran

Fri, 24 Jun, 

Venue: Newport, (Round: Round 5), Burrishoole V Ardmoy McHales 19:00,  Ref: Brian Kilkelly

Fri, 24 Jun, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 5), Westport St Patrick's V Ardnaree Sarsfields 19:00,  Ref: Jimmy Feeney

Fri, 24 Jun, 

Venue: Robert McCallion Memorial Pitch, (Round: Round 5), Swinford V Neale 19:00,  Ref: Sean Tolan

Fri, 01 Jul, 

Venue: Carras, (Round: Round 6), Carras V Westport St Patrick's 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Fri, 01 Jul, 

Venue: Cong, (Round: Round 6), Neale V Burrishoole 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Fri, 01 Jul, 

Venue: Ardnaree, (Round: Round 6), Ardnaree Sarsfields V Swinford 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Fri, 01 Jul, 

Venue: Ardagh, (Round: Round 6), Ardmoy McHales V Achill 19:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U17 Division 5 League 2022

Fri, 24 Jun, 

Venue: Louisburgh, (Round: Round 5), Louisburgh V Islandeady 19:00,  Ref: Mel Kenny

Fri, 24 Jun, 

Venue: Glencorrib, (Round: Round 5), Shrule/Glencorrib V Kilcommon 19:00,  Ref: Garryowen Mc Mahon

Fri, 24 Jun, 

Venue: Pairc Naomh Muire, CLG Thuar Mhic Eadaigh, (Round: Round 5), Tuar Mhic Eadaigh V Bonniconlon 19:00,  Ref: John E Burke


Homeland U15 Division 1 League 2022

Tue, 21 Jun, 

Venue: Aghamore, (Round: Round 3), Aghamore V Ballinrobe 19:00,  Ref: Paul Lydon

Tue, 21 Jun, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 3), Westport St Patrick's V Castlebar Mitchels Football 19:00,  Ref: Walter Doherty

Tue, 21 Jun, 

Venue: Tallagh (Belmullet), (Round: Round 3), Belmullet V Claremorris 19:00,  Ref: John Walker

Tue, 28 Jun, 

Venue: Páirc Josie Munnelly, (Round: Round 4), Castlebar Mitchels Football V Crossmolina Deel Rovers 19:00,  Ref: Shane Corcoran

Tue, 28 Jun, 

Venue: Ballinrobe, (Round: Round 4), Ballinrobe V Westport St Patrick's 19:00,  Ref: Garryowen Mc Mahon

Tue, 28 Jun, 

Venue: Claremorris GAA, (Round: Round 4), Claremorris V Aghamore 19:00,  Ref: Martin Kennedy


Homeland U15 Division 2 Group 2 League 2022

Tue, 21 Jun, 

Venue: Kilmeena, (Round: Round 3), Kilmeena V Naomh Padraig 19:00,  Ref: Brian Kilkelly

Tue, 21 Jun, 

Venue: Ardnaree, (Round: Round 3), Ardnaree Sarsfields V Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin 19:00,  Ref: Vincent Tomas

Tue, 21 Jun, 

Venue: James Stephens Park, (Round: Round 3), Ballina Stephenites V Knockmore 19:00,  Ref: Vincent Neary

Tue, 28 Jun, 

Venue: Lacken, (Round: Round 4), Naomh Padraig V Ballina Stephenites 19:00,  Ref: Michael Herr

Tue, 28 Jun, 

Venue: St. Joseph's Park, (Round: Round 4), Knockmore V Ardnaree Sarsfields 19:00,  Ref: Vincent Neary

Tue, 28 Jun, 

Venue: Parke, (Round: Round 4), Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin V Kilmeena 19:00,  Ref: Rory Courell


Homeland U15 Division 2 Group1 League 2022

Tue, 21 Jun, 

Venue: Carras, (Round: Round 3), Carras V Kiltimagh 19:00,  Ref: Kevin Connelly

Tue, 21 Jun, 

Venue: Glencorrib, (Round: Round 3), Shrule/Glencorrib V Balla 19:00,  Ref: Martin Kennedy

Tue, 28 Jun, 

Venue: Balla, (Round: Round 4), Balla V Carras 19:00,  Ref: Gerard Gibbons

Tue, 28 Jun, 

Venue: Brickens, (Round: Round 4), St Jarlaths V Shrule/Glencorrib 19:00,  Ref: Padraic Kilboyle


Homeland U15 Division 3 League 2022

Tue, 21 Jun, 

Venue: Mayo Abbey, (Round: Round 3), Mayo Gaels V Ballintubber 19:00,  Ref: Padraic Kilboyle

Tue, 21 Jun, 

Venue: Breaffy, (Round: Round 3), Breaffy V Westport St Patrick's 19:00,  Ref: Rory Courell

Tue, 21 Jun, 

Venue: Cong, (Round: Round 3), Neale V Bohola Moy Davitts 19:00,  Ref: Eamon Mc Andrew

Tue, 21 Jun, 

Venue: Newport, (Round: Round 3), Burrishoole V Ballaghaderreen 19:00,  Ref: Mel Kenny

Tue, 28 Jun, 

Venue: Foxford, (Round: Round 4), Bohola Moy Davitts V Mayo Gaels 19:00,  Ref: Sean Tolan

Tue, 28 Jun, 

Venue: Ray Prendergast Memorial Park, (Round: Round 4), Ballintubber V Burrishoole 19:00,  Ref: Kieran Barnicle

Tue, 28 Jun, 

Venue: Ballaghaderreen, (Round: Round 4), Ballaghaderreen V Breaffy 19:00,  Ref: Tommy Ward

Tue, 28 Jun, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 4), Westport St Patrick's V Neale 19:00,  Ref: John Jennings


Homeland U15 Division 4 League 2022

Tue, 21 Jun, 

Venue: Bofeenaun, (Round: Round 3), Lahardane MacHales V Tuar Mhic Eadaigh 19:00,  Ref: Liam Devenney

Tue, 21 Jun, 

Venue: Kilmovee, (Round: Round 3), Kilmovee Shamrocks V Kilmeena 19:00,  Ref: Jon Finn

Tue, 21 Jun, 

Venue: Hollymount, (Round: Round 3), Hollymount-Carramore V Kilcommon 19:00,  Ref: Martin Murphy

Tue, 21 Jun, 

Venue: TBC, (Round: Round 3), Charlestown Sarsfields V Ardmoy 19:00,  Ref: Michael Daly

Tue, 28 Jun, 

Venue: Cill Chomain, (Round: Round 4), Kilcommon V Kilmovee Shamrocks 19:00,  Ref: Declan O Boyle

Tue, 28 Jun, 

Venue: Robert McCallion Memorial Pitch, (Round: Round 4), Swinford V Charlestown Sarsfields 19:00,  Ref: Frank Flynn

Tue, 28 Jun, 

Venue: Pairc Naomh Muire, CLG Thuar Mhic Eadaigh, (Round: Round 4), Tuar Mhic Eadaigh V Hollymount-Carramore 19:00,  Ref: Martin Murphy

Tue, 28 Jun, 

Venue: Ardmoy, (Round: Round 4), Ardmoy V Lahardane MacHales 19:00,  Ref: Richard Cosgrove


Homeland U15 Division 5 League 2022

Tue, 21 Jun, 

Venue: Erris St. Pats, (Round: Round 3), Erris St. Pats V Islandeady 19:00,  Ref: Michael Herr

Tue, 21 Jun, 

Venue: Louisburgh, (Round: Round 3), Louisburgh V Bonniconlon 19:00,  Ref: Kevin Corcoran

Thu, 23 Jun, 

Venue: Achill, (Round: Round 3), Achill V Ballinrobe 19:00,  Ref: Paddy Chambers

Tue, 28 Jun, 

Venue: Islandeady, (Round: Round 4), Islandeady V Achill 19:00,  Ref: Brian Kilkelly

Tue, 28 Jun, 

Venue: Bonniconlon, (Round: Round 4), Bonniconlon V Erris St. Pats 19:00,  Ref: Vincent Tomas

Thu, 30 Jun, 

Venue: Ballinrobe, (Round: Round 4), Ballinrobe V Davitts 19:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U13 Division 1 League 2022

Tue, 21 Jun, 

Venue: James Stephens Park, (Round: Round 4), Ballina Stephenites V Claremorris 19:00,  Ref: Vincent Tomas

Thu, 23 Jun, 

Venue: Balla, (Round: Round 6), Balla V Ballintubber 19:00,  Ref: Rory Courell

Thu, 23 Jun, 

Venue: James Stephens Park, (Round: Round 6), Ballina Stephenites V Ballinrobe 19:00,  Ref: Sean Tolan

Thu, 23 Jun, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 6), Westport St Patrick's V Castlebar Mitchels Football 19:00,  Ref: Neil Cooney

Thu, 30 Jun, 

Venue: Páirc Josie Munnelly, (Round: Round 7), Castlebar Mitchels Football V Claremorris 19:00,  Ref: Walter Doherty

Thu, 30 Jun, 

Venue: Ray Prendergast Memorial Park, (Round: Round 7), Ballintubber V Ballina Stephenites 19:00,  Ref: Paddy Chambers

Thu, 30 Jun, 

Venue: Ballinrobe, (Round: Round 7), Ballinrobe V Westport St Patrick's 19:00,  Ref: Mark Tuffy


Homeland U13 Division 2 League 2022

Mon, 20 Jun, 

Venue: Parke, (Round: Round 6), Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin V Charlestown Sarsfields 19:00,  Ref: Enda Nolan

Tue, 21 Jun, 

Venue: Crossmolina , (Round: Round 6), Crossmolina Deel Rovers V Ardnaree Sarsfields 19:00,  Ref: Richard Cosgrove

Thu, 23 Jun, 

Venue: Ballaghaderreen, (Round: Round 6), Ballaghaderreen V St Jarlaths 19:00,  Ref: Tommy Ward

Sat, 25 Jun, 

Venue: Tallagh (Belmullet), (Round: Round 1), Belmullet V Charlestown Sarsfields 11:00,  Ref: Richard Cosgrove

Thu, 30 Jun, 

Venue: Ardnaree, (Round: Round 7), Ardnaree Sarsfields V Belmullet 19:00,  Ref: Vincent Neary

Thu, 30 Jun, 

Venue: Brickens, (Round: Round 7), St Jarlaths V Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin 19:00,  Ref: Vincent Joyce

Thu, 30 Jun, 

Venue: TBC, (Round: Round 7), Charlestown Sarsfields V Crossmolina Deel Rovers 19:00,  Ref: John Brennan


Homeland U13 Division 5 League 2022

Thu, 23 Jun, 

Venue: Doohoma, (Round: Round 6), Erris St. Pats V Davitts 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Thu, 23 Jun, 

Venue: Glencorrib, (Round: Round 6), Shrule/Glencorrib V Kilcommon 19:00,  Ref: John E Burke

Thu, 23 Jun, 

Venue: Kilmovee, (Round: Round 6), Kilmovee Shamrocks V Lahardane MacHales 19:00,  Ref: Michael Daly

Thu, 30 Jun, 

Venue: Bofeenaun, (Round: Round 7), Lahardane MacHales V Bonniconlon 19:00,  Ref: Declan O Boyle Jnr

Thu, 30 Jun, 

Venue: Davitts GAA Club, (Round: Round 7), Davitts V Shrule/Glencorrib 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Thu, 30 Jun, 

Venue: Glencorrib, (Round: Round 1), Shrule/Glencorrib V Erris St. Pats 19:00,  Ref: John E Burke

Thu, 30 Jun, 

Venue: Cill Chomain, (Round: Round 7), Kilcommon V Kilmovee Shamrocks 19:00,  Ref: Richard Cosgrove

Thu, 30 Jun, 

Venue: Killala, (Round: Round 2), Naomh Padraig V Shrule/Glencorrib 19:00,  Ref: Michael Herr


Homeland U13 Division 3 League 2022

Mon, 20 Jun, 

Venue: Kiltimagh, (Round: Round 6), Kiltimagh V Swinford 18:30,  Ref: Tommy Ward

Thu, 23 Jun, 

Venue: Breaffy, (Round: Round 6), Breaffy V Neale 19:00,  Ref: Enda Nolan


Homeland U13 Division 6 League 2022

Thu, 23 Jun, 

Venue: Achill, (Round: Round 6), Achill V Louisburgh 19:00,  Ref: Mel Kenny

Thu, 23 Jun, 

Venue: Kilmeena, (Round: Round 6), Kilmeena V Islandeady 19:00,  Ref: Jimmy Feeney

Thu, 30 Jun, 

Venue: Louisburgh, (Round: Round 5), Louisburgh V Islandeady 19:00,  Ref: Martin Walsh


Homeland U13 2nd Team Group 1 2022

Thu, 23 Jun, 

Venue: James Stephens Park, (Round: Round 2), Ballina Stephenites V Ballinrobe 19:00,  Ref: Enda Munnelly

Tue, 28 Jun, 

Venue: Páirc Josie Munnelly, (Round: Round 2), Castlebar Mitchels Football V Claremorris 19:00,  Ref: Enda Nolan


Homeland U13 2nd Team Group 2 2022

Sat, 25 Jun, 

Venue: Newport, (Round: Round 7), Burrishoole V Charlestown Sarsfields 11:00,  Ref: Jimmy Feeney


Homeland U13 Second Team Group 3 League 2022

Sat, 25 Jun, 

Venue: St. Joseph's Park, (Round: Round 4), Knockmore V Belmullet 00:00,  Ref: Padraic Doherty

Sat, 25 Jun, 

Venue: Ardnaree, (Round: Round 4), Ardnaree Sarsfields V Ballintubber 11:00,  Ref: Darragh Monaghan


Homeland U11 Go Games 2022 - Group 1

Mon, 20 Jun, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 5), Westport St Patrick's V Ballina Stephenites 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 20 Jun, 

Venue: Breaffy, (Round: Round 5), Breaffy V Claremorris 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 20 Jun, 

Venue: Ballinrobe, (Round: Round 5), Ballinrobe V Belmullet 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 20 Jun, 

Venue: Páirc Josie Munnelly, (Round: Round 5), Castlebar Mitchels Football V Naomh Padraig 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 27 Jun, 

Venue: St. Joseph's Park, (Round: Round 6), Knockmore V Breaffy 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 27 Jun, 

Venue: Ballycastle, (Round: Round 6), Naomh Padraig V Ballinrobe 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 27 Jun, 

Venue: Claremorris GAA, (Round: Round 6), Claremorris V Castlebar Mitchels Football 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 27 Jun, 

Venue: Tallagh (Belmullet), (Round: Round 6), Belmullet V Westport St Patrick's 19:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U11 GoGames 2022 - Group 2

Mon, 20 Jun, 

Venue: Aghamore, (Round: Round 5), Aghamore V Davitts 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 20 Jun, 

Venue: Balla, (Round: Round 5), Balla V Shrule/Glencorrib 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 20 Jun, 

Venue: Cong, (Round: Round 5), Neale V Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 20 Jun, 

Venue: Carras, (Round: Round 5), Carras V Ardnaree Sarsfields 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 27 Jun, 

Venue: Brickens, (Round: Round 6), Eastern Gaels V Balla 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 27 Jun, 

Venue: Ardnaree, (Round: Round 6), Ardnaree Sarsfields V Neale 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 27 Jun, 

Venue: Glencorrib, (Round: Round 6), Shrule/Glencorrib V Carras 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 27 Jun, 

Venue: Parke, (Round: Round 6), Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin V Aghamore 19:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U11 GoGames 2022 - Group 3

Mon, 20 Jun, 

Venue: Ray Prendergast Memorial Park, (Round: Round 5), Ballintubber V Islandeady 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 20 Jun, 

Venue: Kilmeena, (Round: Round 5), Kilmeena V Tuar Mhic Eadaigh 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 20 Jun, 

Venue: Louisburgh, (Round: Round 5), Louisburgh V Burrishoole 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 20 Jun, 

Venue: Achill, (Round: Round 5), Achill V Swinford 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 27 Jun, 

Venue: Islandeady, (Round: Round 6), Islandeady V Louisburgh 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 27 Jun, 

Venue: Robert McCallion Memorial Pitch, (Round: Round 6), Swinford V Kilmeena 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 27 Jun, 

Venue: Newport, (Round: Round 6), Burrishoole V Achill 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 27 Jun, 

Venue: Pairc Naomh Muire, CLG Thuar Mhic Eadaigh, (Round: Round 6), Tuar Mhic Eadaigh V Ballintubber 19:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U11 GoGames 2022 - Group 4

Mon, 20 Jun, 

Venue: Kilmovee, (Round: Round 5), Kilmovee Shamrocks V Ballyhaunis 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 20 Jun, 

Venue: Ballaghaderreen, (Round: Round 5), Ballaghaderreen V Bohola Moy Davitts 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 20 Jun, 

Venue: Crossmolina , (Round: Round 5), Crossmolina Deel Rovers V Mayo Gaels 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 20 Jun, 

Venue: Hollymount, (Round: Round 5), Hollymount-Carramore V Charlestown Sarsfields 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 27 Jun, 

Venue: Kiltimagh, (Round: Round 6), Kiltimagh V Ballaghaderreen 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 27 Jun, 

Venue: TBC, (Round: Round 6), Charlestown Sarsfields V Crossmolina Deel Rovers 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 27 Jun, 

Venue: Foxford, (Round: Round 6), Bohola Moy Davitts V Hollymount-Carramore 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 27 Jun, 

Venue: Mayo Abbey, (Round: Round 6), Mayo Gaels V Kilmovee Shamrocks 19:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U11 GoGames 2022 - Group 5

Mon, 20 Jun, 

Venue: Bofeenaun, (Round: Round 5), Lahardane MacHales V Ardmoy 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 20 Jun, 

Venue: Bonniconlon, (Round: Round 5), Bonniconlon V Kilcommon 19:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U15 Second Teams League 1 2022

Sat, 25 Jun, 

Venue: Claremorris GAA, (Round: Round 2), Claremorris V Burrishoole 11:00,  Ref: John E Burke

Sat, 25 Jun, 

Venue: Louisburgh, (Round: Round 2), Louisburgh V Westport St Patrick's 11:00,  Ref: Martin Walsh


Homeland U15 Second Teams League 2 2022

Sat, 25 Jun, 

Venue: James Stephens Park, (Round: Round 2), Ballina Stephenites V Crossmolina Deel Rovers 00:00,  Ref: Declan O Boyle

Sat, 25 Jun, 

Venue: Ballinrobe, (Round: Round 2), Ballinrobe V Knockmore 11:00,  Ref: Dominic Mc Hugh


Homeland U7 GoGames 2022 - Group 1

Sat, 25 Jun, 

Venue: Claremorris GAA, (Round: Round 3), Claremorris V Belmullet 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 25 Jun, 

Venue: Ballinrobe, (Round: Round 3), Ballinrobe V Westport St Patrick's 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 25 Jun, 

Venue: James Stephens Park, (Round: Round 3), Ballina Stephenites V Castlebar Mitchels Football 11:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U7 GoGames 2022 - Group 2

Sat, 25 Jun, 

Venue: Crossmolina , (Round: Round 3), Crossmolina Deel Rovers V Shrule/Glencorrib 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 25 Jun, 

Venue: Kilfian, (Round: Round 3), Naomh Padraig V Neale 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 25 Jun, 

Venue: Davitts GAA Club, (Round: Round 3), Davitts V Mayo Gaels 11:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U7 GoGames 2022 - Group 3

Sat, 25 Jun, 

Venue: Balla, (Round: Round 3), Balla V Breaffy 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 25 Jun, 

Venue: Parke, (Round: Round 3), Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin V Ballintubber 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 25 Jun, 

Venue: Brickens, (Round: Round 3), Eastern Gaels V Swinford 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 25 Jun, 

Venue: Kiltimagh, (Round: Round 3), Kiltimagh V Burrishoole 11:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U7 GoGames 2022 - Group 4

Sat, 25 Jun, 

Venue: Ballyhaunis GAA, (Round: Round 3), Ballyhaunis V Ballaghaderreen 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 25 Jun, 

Venue: Aghamore, (Round: Round 3), Aghamore V Kilmovee Shamrocks 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 25 Jun, 

Venue: TBC, (Round: Round 3), Charlestown Sarsfields V Neale 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 25 Jun, 

Venue: Carras, (Round: Round 3), Carras V Hollymount-Carramore 11:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U7 GoGames 2022 - Group 5

Sat, 25 Jun, 

Venue: Doohoma, (Round: Round 3), Erris St. Pats V Kilcommon 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 25 Jun, 

Venue: St. Joseph's Park, (Round: Round 3), Knockmore V Ardmoy 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 25 Jun, 

Venue: Bofeenaun, (Round: Round 3), Lahardane MacHales V Bonniconlon 11:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U7 GoGames 2022 - Group 6

Sat, 25 Jun, 

Venue: Kilmeena, (Round: Round 3), Kilmeena V Tuar Mhic Eadaigh 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 25 Jun, 

Venue: Islandeady, (Round: Round 3), Islandeady V Louisburgh 11:00,  Ref: TBC


Latest news